Select Page

Governors

Co-Chair of Governors Mr P. Williams

Parent Governor

End of Term: 13.12.2023

Co-Chair of Governors Ms R. Timmins

Co-opted Governor

End of Term: 29.09.2022

Mrs R. Green

Safeguarding Governor

End of Term: 31.03.2023

Mr A. Holmes

Co-opted Governor

End of Term: 30.09.2022

Mrs H. Harley

Parent Governor

End of Term: 02.11.2021

Mrs K. Bailey

Co-opted Governor

End of Term: 22.10.2024

Mrs K. Lawley

Co-opted Governor

End of Term: 22.10.2024

Mrs J. Ferretti

Staff Governor

End of Term: 31.03.2023

Miss S. Varricchione

Headteacher