Governors

Chair of Governors Mr A. Holmes

Co-opted Governor

End of Term: 01.10.2021

Ms R. Timmins

Co-opted Governor. (Vice Chair)

End of Term: 30.09.2022

Mr P. Williams

Parent Governor (Vice Chair)

End of Term: 14.12.2019

Mrs H. Harley

Parent Governor

End of Term: 02.11.2021

Mrs R. Green

Safeguarding Governor

End of Term: 31.3.2023

Mr T. Cothey

Parent Governor

End of Term: 01.01.2021

Mrs K. Vincent

Parent Governor

End of Term: 01.01.2021

Miss S. Varricchione

Headteacher

Mrs J. Ferretti

Staff Governor

End of Term: 31.03.2023

 

Mrs N. Stubbs

Co-opted Governor (Staff)

End of Term: 04.10.2023